Every Pornstar in the Roster
642 performers make up the Star Guesser roster — the same faces you get in the guessing game and on the smash-or-pass swipe deck. 642 of them already carry a community verdict. Pick anyone to see their rank, stats and smash rate.
Top 24 by community rank
Mia Malkova
Overwhelming Smash
Lana Rhoades
Overwhelming Smash
Mia Khalifa
Clear Smash
Abella Danger
Clear Smash
Riley Reid
Clear Smash
67% SMASHTru Kait
Clear Smash
Sky Bri
Clear Smash
Skylar Vox
Clear Smash
Rae Lil Black
Clear Smash
Violet Myers
Split Decision
Angela White
Split Decision
Nicole Aniston
Clear Smash
57% SMASHElly Clutch
Split Decision
Lena Paul
Split Decision
59% SMASHBlake Blossom
Split Decision
Lexi Luna
Split Decision
Kenzie Reeves
Split Decision
Eva Elfie
Split Decision
Valentina Nappi
Split Decision
Gabbie Carter
Split Decision
Kendra Sunderland
Clear Smash
53% SMASHLily Phillips
Split Decision
Ava Addams
Split Decision
Cory Chase
Split Decision
Full roster A–Z
A83
- Aaliyah Hadid54%
- Aaliyah Love35%
- Abbie Maley28%
- Abella Anderson33%
- Abella Danger68%
- Abigail Mac44%
- Adaline Star27%
- Addison Vodka35%
- Adria Rae42%
- Adriana Chechik52%
- Adriana Maya21%
- Agatha Vega33%
- Aiden Ashley26%
- Aidra Fox46%
- AJ Applegate50%
- Alanna Pow38%
- Aletta Ocean38%
- Alex Adams7%
- Alex Blake38%
- Alex Coal29%
- Alex Grey40%
- Alex Mack4%
- Alexa Grace37%
- Alexa Tomas41%
- Alexis Crystal35%
- Alexis Fawx47%
- Alexis Tae31%
- Alexis Texas54%
- Alina Angel32%
- Alina Lopez55%
- Alison Tyler45%
- Alix Lynx39%
- Alura Jenson23%
- Alyx Star40%
- Amalia Davis42%
- Amari Anne21%
- Amarna Miller22%
- Ambarprada33%
- Ameena Green29%
- Amia Miley26%
- Amiee Cambridge22%
- Amilia Onyx35%
- Amirah Adara54%
- Amy Anderssen29%
- Ana Foxxx24%
- Anastasia Knight43%
- Andi Anderson26%
- Andi James17%
- Andrea Castro47%
- Angel Wicky22%
- Angel Youngs47%
- Angela White59%
- Angie Faith48%
- Angie Lynx38%
- Anissa Kate36%
- Anna Bell Peaks30%
- Anna Polina39%
- Annabel Redd36%
- Antonio Mallorca7%
- Anya Olsen48%
- Apolonia Lapiedra28%
- April Olsen51%
- Arabelle Raphael31%
- Aria Banks35%
- Aria Lee50%
- Ariana Marie38%
- Ariella Ferrera35%
- Asa Akira43%
- Ashby Winter28%
- Ashley Adams41%
- Ashlyn Peaks35%
- Athena Faris35%
- Atlanta Moreno19%
- Aubree Valentine42%
- Aubrey Black26%
- Audrey Bitoni33%
- August Ames45%
- August Taylor29%
- Autumn Falls54%
- Ava Addams55%
- Ava Amira47%
- Ava Devine15%
- Ava Koxxx31%
B22
- Baby Doll12%
- Bailey Brooke43%
- Becky Bandini25%
- Bella Mur41%
- Bella Rolland27%
- Blair Williams50%
- Blaire Ivory25%
- Blake Blossom59%
- Blondie Fesser27%
- Bonnie Blue38%
- Bonnie Rotten27%
- Brad Newman7%
- Brandi Love43%
- Briana Moon34%
- Brianna Beach27%
- Bridgette B37%
- Britney Amber49%
- Brittney White29%
- Brooke Tilli45%
- Brooklyn Chase45%
- Bruce Venture6%
- Bunny Colby46%
C49
- Cadey Mercury18%
- Cail Brodnevski7%
- Canela Skin31%
- Carmela Clutch32%
- Carmen Luvana36%
- Carolina Guerrero40%
- Carolina Sweets44%
- Carter Cruise34%
- Casca Akashova24%
- Casey Calvert45%
- Cassie Del Isla25%
- Catherine Knight42%
- Cathy Heaven34%
- Cecilia Lion39%
- Celeste Alba32%
- Chad White5%
- Chanel Camryn46%
- Chanel Preston33%
- Charity Crawford38%
- Charles Dera5%
- Charlotte Sins35%
- Cherie Deville42%
- Cherokee D Ass26%
- Cherry Crush35%
- Cherry Kiss35%
- Chloe Amour33%
- Chloe Cherry35%
- Chloe Lamour45%
- Chloe Lapiedra39%
- Chloe Surreal47%
- Chloe Temple46%
- Chris Diamond7%
- Christian Clay19%
- Christie Stevens37%
- Christy Mack44%
- CJ Miles31%
- Clara Dee14%
- Claudia Bavel31%
- Clea Gaultier37%
- Clover Baltimore33%
- Cock Ninja6%
- Coco Lovelock32%
- Coco Vandi29%
- Codi Vore40%
- Connie Carter44%
- Cory Chase46%
- Crystal Chase32%
- Crystal Clark27%
- Crystal Rush30%
D22
- Dainty Wilder53%
- Daisy Stone46%
- Daisy Taylor15%
- Dakota Skye27%
- Dakota Tyler47%
- Damion Dayski9%
- Dana DeArmond40%
- Dana Vespoli28%
- Dani Daniels52%
- Danika Mori41%
- Danner Mendez5%
- Danni Rivers37%
- Danny D9%
- Dee Williams34%
- Demi Sutra28%
- Desiree Dulce52%
- Destiny Mira18%
- Devil Khloe35%
- Diamond Jackson36%
- Dillion Harper46%
- Dolly Little41%
- Dredd11%
E32
- Ebony Mystique22%
- Eden Ivy47%
- Eggs Out27%
- Elena Koshka51%
- Elisa Sanches21%
- Eliza Ibarra45%
- Ella Hughes49%
- Ella Knox38%
- Elle Brooke46%
- Elle Lee52%
- Ellie Nova47%
- Elly Clutch57%
- Elsa Jean51%
- Ema Karter40%
- Emanuelly Raquel30%
- Ember Snow38%
- Emily Addison36%
- Emily Willis57%
- Emiri Momota47%
- Emma Bugg29%
- Emma Hix43%
- Emma Magnolia45%
- Emma Rose44%
- EMMA ROSIE33%
- Erin Electra25%
- Esperanza Gomez28%
- Eva Elfie54%
- Eva Lovia49%
- Eva Notty26%
- Eve Sweet57%
- Evelin Stone37%
- Evelyn Claire45%
F7
G14
H21
- Hailey Rose50%
- Haley Reed36%
- Haley Spades34%
- Halle Hayes26%
- Hannah Brooks18%
- Hannah Hays28%
- Harley Dean35%
- Harmony Wonder17%
- Havana Bleu49%
- Hazel Grace19%
- Hazel Moore45%
- Helena Price18%
- Hime Marie38%
- Hoby Buchanon8%
- Holly Day12%
- Holly Hendrix34%
- Holly Michaels37%
- Holly Molly52%
- Honey Gold31%
- Hope Heaven46%
- Hot Pearl31%
I9
J45
- J Mac6%
- Jackie Knight5%
- Jada Kai31%
- Jada Stevens38%
- Jade Harper51%
- Jade Jordan14%
- Jade Kush43%
- Jadilica22%
- Jak Knife7%
- James Deen6%
- Jane Cane16%
- Jane Wilde42%
- Janet Mason25%
- Janice Griffith44%
- Jasmine Grey37%
- Jasmine Jae29%
- Jason Luv9%
- Jax Slayher9%
- Jayden James33%
- Jaye Summers42%
- Jenna Jameson34%
- Jennifer White43%
- Jessa Rhodes57%
- Jessica Ryan31%
- Jessica Sodi43%
- Jessie Rogers40%
- Jesus Reyes7%
- Jewelz Blu50%
- Jia Lissa47%
- Jill Kassidy43%
- Jillian Janson35%
- Joanna Angel21%
- Jodi West15%
- Johnny Love6%
- Johnny Sins14%
- Jolee Love33%
- Jordi El Nino Polla8%
- Josephine Jackson43%
- Julia Ann32%
- Julianna Vega40%
- Julie Cash40%
- June Liu22%
- Juniper Ren36%
- Just Lucy41%
- Jynx Maze47%
K52
- Kagney Linn Karter38%
- Kailani Kai22%
- Kali Roses48%
- Karla Kush51%
- Karlee Grey55%
- Kate Dalia39%
- Kate Rich31%
- Kate Truu22%
- Katerina Hartlova45%
- Katie Kush34%
- Katie Morgan31%
- Katrina Jade47%
- Katrina Moreno48%
- Katty West22%
- Kay Lovely45%
- Kayden Kross30%
- Kayla Kayden35%
- Kayley Gunner48%
- Kazumi55%
- Keiran Lee15%
- Keisha Grey45%
- Kelsi Monroe54%
- Kendra Lust46%
- Kendra Spade42%
- Kendra Sunderland65%
- Kenna James40%
- Kenzie Anne48%
- Kenzie Madison48%
- Kenzie Reeves53%
- Kenzie Taylor31%
- Khalamite23%
- Khloe Kapri35%
- Kianna Dior27%
- Kiara Cole25%
- Kiara Lord30%
- Kiara Mia26%
- Kiki Minaj20%
- Kim Kardashian46%
- Kimmy Granger42%
- King Nasir10%
- Kira Noir41%
- Kissa Sins34%
- Kisscat25%
- Kitty19%
- Krissy Lynn35%
- Kristen Scott42%
- Krystal Boyd34%
- Ksu Colt34%
- Kyler Quinn33%
- Kylie Page40%
- Kylie Quinn36%
- Kylie Rocket34%
L53
- La Paisita Oficial30%
- Lacy Lennon46%
- Lady Dee25%
- Lady Fyre30%
- Lana Rhoades79%
- Lana Smalls48%
- Laney Grey33%
- Lara Cumkitten22%
- LaSirena6958%
- Lauren Phillips38%
- Layla Jenner54%
- Layla London31%
- Leah Gotti51%
- Leana Lovings39%
- Lela Star55%
- Lena Coxx46%
- Lena Paul57%
- Lena Reif40%
- Lena The Plug52%
- Leo Dee6%
- LeoLulu45%
- Lexi Belle34%
- Lexi Lore40%
- Lexi Luna56%
- Lia Lin47%
- Lil D13%
- Lila Lovely19%
- Lilly Bell39%
- Lilly Hall26%
- Lily Adams26%
- Lily Lou44%
- Lily Phillips53%
- Lily Rader29%
- Lindsey Love34%
- Lisa Ann46%
- Little Caprice47%
- Little Puck20%
- Liv Revamped28%
- Liya Silver59%
- Liza Rowe27%
- Lola Fae25%
- Lola Myluv31%
- London River28%
- Loupan4%
- Lucie Wilde35%
- Lucy Doll33%
- Lucy Foxx14%
- Lucy Lotus37%
- Lucy Mochi39%
- Luke Cooper6%
- Lulu Chu39%
- Luna Doll50%
- Luna Star40%
M56
- Macy Meadows47%
- Madeincanarias28%
- Madi Collins37%
- Madison Ivy50%
- Mag Numb22%
- Maitland Ward27%
- Malena La Pugliese19%
- Mandingo14%
- Mandy Flores42%
- Mandy Muse52%
- Manuel Ferrara11%
- Maria Ozawa31%
- Mariana Martix41%
- Marica Chanelle40%
- Marina Gold28%
- Marley Brinx37%
- Martina Smeraldi45%
- Mary Rock29%
- Maximo Garcia11%
- Maya Bijou35%
- Meana Wolf27%
- Meg Vicious35%
- Megan Marx36%
- Megan Rain40%
- Melanie Hicks31%
- Melissa Moore45%
- Melissa Stratton50%
- Mellanie Monroe32%
- Melody Marks45%
- Mia Julia36%
- Mia Khalifa70%
- Mia Malkova76%
- Mia Marin21%
- Mia Melano45%
- Mia Z27%
- Mick Blue8%
- Mike Adriano6%
- Mila Azul40%
- Milka Way40%
- Millie Morgan33%
- Min Galilea18%
- Mindi Mink19%
- Mini Stallion16%
- Miss Banana37%
- Miss Pasion34%
- Miss Raquel31%
- Misty Stone25%
- Molly Jane46%
- Molly Little43%
- Monica Santhiago34%
- Monika Fox23%
- Monique Alexander41%
- Monique Fuentes21%
- Montse Swinger19%
- Moriah Mills38%
- MySweetApple18%
N23
- Nacho Vidal10%
- Nancy A38%
- Naomi Russell39%
- Naomi Swann50%
- Naomi Woods48%
- Natalia Queen25%
- Natalia Starr39%
- Natasha Nice47%
- Nathaly Cherie40%
- Nekane45%
- Nia Nacci32%
- Nickey Huntsman28%
- Nicole Aniston61%
- Nicole Doshi39%
- Nicole Murkovski29%
- Nicolette Shea48%
- NIka Venom42%
- Nikki Benz29%
- Nikki Brooks34%
- Nikki Nicole41%
- Nina Elle31%
- Nina Hartley16%
- Nuria Millan30%
P15
R27
- Rachael Cavalli34%
- Rachel Starr32%
- Rachel Steele21%
- Rae Lil Black63%
- Ramon Nomar9%
- Rauls Bud7%
- Reagan Foxx28%
- Rebeca Linares43%
- Rebecca More34%
- Rebecca Volpetti35%
- Rebel Rhyder32%
- Reena Sky45%
- Remy Lacroix52%
- Renee Rose35%
- Richelle Ryan29%
- Ricky Johnson10%
- Rikako Katayama34%
- Riley Reid67%
- Riley Star32%
- Rocco Siffredi5%
- Romi Rain39%
- Romy Indy21%
- Rose Monroe46%
- Rossavaxx46%
- Roxie Sinner46%
- Ryan Conner27%
- Ryan Keely26%
S64
- Sadie Summers39%
- Salome Gil27%
- Samantha Saint40%
- Sara Diamante50%
- Sara Jay30%
- Sara Retali38%
- Sarah Arabic47%
- Sarah Banks30%
- Sarah Vandella39%
- Sasha Foxxx43%
- Sasha Grey49%
- Sasha Paige34%
- Sasha Rose34%
- Savannah Bond46%
- Savannah Sixx54%
- Savvy Suxx47%
- Scarlet Chase56%
- Scarlett Alexis28%
- Scarlett Jones50%
- Scarlit Scandal35%
- Sensual Jane31%
- Sera Ryder35%
- Serena Santos29%
- Serenity Cox32%
- Shalina Devine36%
- Shane Diesel7%
- Sharon Lee39%
- Shay Sights21%
- Sheena Ryder36%
- Sheila Ortega30%
- Shrooms Q33%
- Shyla Stylez32%
- Sienna Day24%
- Silvana Lee47%
- Silvia Saige26%
- Sinner5%
- Siri Dahl34%
- Sisi Rose49%
- Sky Bri67%
- Skye Blue39%
- Skye Young44%
- Skyla Novea49%
- Skylar Snow36%
- Skylar Vox64%
- Slimthick Vic44%
- Sofia Lee24%
- Sofia Rose12%
- Sofie Marie17%
- Sofie Reyez30%
- Sophia Leone35%
- Sophia Locke32%
- Sophie Dee45%
- Sophie Tyler46%
- Stacy Cruz43%
- Stella Barey47%
- Stella Cox41%
- Steve Rickz6%
- Sumiko Smile32%
- Summer Hart28%
- Sunny Leone44%
- Susy Gala38%
- Sybil42%
- Sydney Cole43%
- Syren De Mer26%
T12
V20
- Valentina Jewels41%
- Valentina Nappi53%
- Valerica Steele53%
- Valerie Kay47%
- Van Wylde7%
- Vanessa Cage35%
- Vanessa Sky46%
- Vanna Bardot33%
- Veronica Avluv30%
- Veronica Leal44%
- Veronica Rodriguez50%
- Victoria Cakes25%
- Victoria June39%
- Victoria Rae Black40%
- Victoria Voxxx26%
- Vina Sky41%
- Violet Myers57%
- Violet Starr42%
- Violet Voss38%
- Vivian Taylor41%